大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第41回
春季西多摩大会 |
一部 |
2/9 |
ドラゴンズ |
● 3− 5 |
|
|
|
1/25 |
秋川ファイターズ |
○ 9− 2 |
|
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第26回
羽村シニア杯 |
一部 |
12/15 |
小作台少年野球クラブ |
● 0− 6 |
3位 |
|
|
11/17 |
秋川ファイターズ |
○10− 0 |
|
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第46回
瑞穂町
秋季大会 |
三部 |
11/2 |
福生PP (三位決定戦) |
○10- 9 |
三位 |
|
|
11/2 |
秋川ファイターズ |
● 0-20 |
|
|
|
10/27 |
瑞穂ジャガル |
○ 9- 7 |
準優勝 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第30回
マルフジ杯 |
一部 |
1/13 |
フレンズジュニア |
● 0− 9 |
三位 |
|
|
1/11 |
柏トルネード |
○ 3− 2 |
|
|
|
12/22 |
十小上北台ストロングス |
○ 4− 2 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
瑞穂ウルフファイターズ |
○ 9− 4 |
|
|
|
11/9 |
羽村ドルフィンズ |
○22− 2 |
初戦敗退 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第32回
青梅・五日市沿線親善少年
野球大会 |
一部 |
10/27 |
立川フェニックス |
△ 1− 1
△ 4− 4
抽選敗け |
初戦敗退 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第43回
福生市秋季大会
台風19号で
南公園が水没し
復旧のめどが
たたないため
残り試合は中止 |
一部 |
10/20 |
三位決定戦 |
中止 |
3位 |
|
|
|
|
10/13 |
福生PP |
中止 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/23 |
福生ヤングジャイアンツ |
○ 4− 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/22 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
● 0− 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/15 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
● 0− 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/8 |
福生ヤングジャイアンツ |
○ 4− 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/1 |
福生PP |
● 1− 9 |
|
|
二部 |
10/6 |
福生PP |
● 0−12 |
準優勝 |
|
|
|
|
9/29 |
瑞穂ウルフファイターズ |
● 4−16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/23 |
増戸少年野球クラブ |
● 1−11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/8 |
ジュニアトルース |
● 7−11 |
|
|
女子 |
10/6 |
福生ヤングジャイアンツ |
● 5− 9 |
4位 |
|
|
|
|
9/29 |
神明イーグルス |
○ 3− 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/15 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
● 8−13 |
|
|
|
|
|
9/1 |
秋留台キングス |
○11−10 |
|
|
第14回
ジュニア育成大会 |
三部 |
10/27 |
ファイヤーホークス |
中止 |
|
|
|
10/27 |
青梅スピリッツ |
中止 |
|
|
|
10/20 |
秋留台キングス |
中止 |
6位 |
|
|
10/13 |
日の出ジュニアファイターズ |
中止 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
フォルテ・友田連合 |
● 5− 9 |
|
|
|
9/29 |
福生PP |
● 8−10 |
|
|
|
9/23 |
瑞穂ジャガル |
○ 7− 6 |
|
|
|
9/15 |
福生フレンズ |
○11−10 |
|
|
|
9/1 |
秋川ファイターズ |
● 2− 5 |
|
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第43回
福生市夏季大会 |
一部 |
8/11 |
福生PP (決勝戦) |
△ 1− 1
● 0− 1 |
準優勝 |
|
|
8/10 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
● 7−10 |
優勝 |
|
|
7/28 |
福生PP |
○ 6− 2 |
|
|
|
7/21
|
福生ヤングジャイアンツ |
○ 8− 3 |
準優勝 |
|
二部 |
7/28 |
秋川ファイターズ |
● 3− 9 |
2回戦敗退 |
|
三部 |
7/21
|
瑞穂ジャガル |
● 4− 8 |
敗者戦 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
東京都知事杯
第42回
東京都学童軟式野球大会 |
一部 |
6/23 |
瑞穂ウルフファイターズ |
● 4−12 |
初戦敗退 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第40回
夏季西多摩大会 |
一部 |
6/23 |
羽村西少年野球クラブ |
● 5− 9 |
|
|
|
6/2 |
五日市少年野球クラブ |
○ 8− 2 |
初戦敗退 |
|
二部 |
6/1 |
小作台少年野球クラブB |
● 2−29 |
初戦敗退 |
|
三部 |
6/6/111 |
青梅フォルテ・友田連合 |
● 1−11 |
初戦敗退 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第39回
G1杯 |
一部 |
7/13 |
国立ヤングスワローズ |
● 0− 8 |
ベスト16 |
|
|
6/16 |
松中小ファイターズ |
○ 6− 0 |
初戦敗退 |
|
大会名 |
|
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
最終成績 |
|
第43回
福生春季大会 |
一部 |
4/21 |
福生ヤングジャイアンツ |
○ 6− 2 |
準優勝 |
|
|
4/14 |
福生PP (PG、PH) |
● 1− 8 |
初戦敗退 |
|
|
4/7 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
○ 7− 4 |
|
|
二部 |
5/26 |
瑞穂ウルフファイターズ |
● 4−26 |
4位 |
|
|
5/12 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
● 5−13 |
|
|
|
5/6 |
福生PP (PG、PH) |
● 6− 7 |
|
|
|
4/28 |
福生ヤングジャイアンツ |
● 6−14 |
|
|
|
4/21 |
ジュニアトルース |
● 3−13 |
|
|
|
4/7 |
福生ペガサス |
● 3− 7 |
|
|
三部 |
6/9 |
秋留台キングス |
中止 |
9位 |
|
|
6/2 |
増戸少年野球クラブ |
中止 |
|
|
|
5/12 |
瑞穂ジャガル |
● 8−18 |
|
|
|
5/6 |
瑞穂ウルフファイターズ |
● 3−13 |
|
|
|
4/29 |
青梅フォルテ・友田連合 |
● 3−13 |
|
|
|
4/28 |
福生混成(LS・JT・YG) |
● 3−11 |
|
|
|
4/21 |
福生ペガサス |
● 7−16 |
|
|
|
4/14 |
日の出ジュニアファイターズ |
● 4−12 |
|
|
練習試合
一部
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
1/19 |
多西ヤングライオンズ |
○ 8− 4 |
11/3 |
成隣ファイターズ |
○ 6− 0 |
10/26 |
昭島リトルイーグルス |
○ 3− 2 |
10/26 |
光華グリーンズ |
○ 8− 2 |
10/14 |
瑞穂ジャガル |
○15− 7 |
10/6 |
瑞穂ジャガル |
● 3− 4 |
9/29 |
つくしシャークス |
● 1− 2 |
8/10 |
多西ヤングライオンズ |
● 5− 6 |
7/15 |
昭島リトルイーグルス |
○ 7− 2 |
5/5 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
○19− 7 |
3/31 |
昭島リトルイーグルス |
○19−13 |
3/24 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
○10− 2 |
二部
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
11/3 |
武蔵野ヤングライオンズ(4年生以下) |
△ 9− 9 |
10/26 |
光華グリーンズ(4年生以下) |
● 0−33 |
3/31 |
昭島リトルイーグルス |
● 1−16 |
3/24 |
福生リトル・サンズ |
● 2−14 |
3/21 |
羽村西少年野球クラブ |
● 1−36 |
三部
実施日 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
3/24 |
福生混成(LS・JT・YG) |
○11− 7 |
|